?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

=D

Comments

( 27 comments — Leave a comment )
ruxpin_exe
Sep. 28th, 2001 11:45 am (UTC)
FIRED!
velouria
Sep. 28th, 2001 11:55 am (UTC)
No! It's so cute! It made me giggle for so long I complete and utterly forgot what I was doing and burned my garlic breadsticks.
ruxpin_exe
Sep. 28th, 2001 12:00 pm (UTC)
IT'S HORRID
FIND
I ADMIT IT
WOODY IS MY FATHER, OK?!?!
*CRYS*
violate
Sep. 28th, 2001 12:25 pm (UTC)
HAHAAHAHA!
HE SO IS!
HAEHAHEAHAHLEAJHJAE
vel0uria
Sep. 28th, 2001 12:44 pm (UTC)
wow. i see it now. *horrified*
velouria
Sep. 28th, 2001 01:52 pm (UTC)
It's ok. Rux knows I love him and his dad. I just wanted to get it out in the open.
ruxpin_exe
Sep. 28th, 2001 06:44 pm (UTC)
You mean like homosexuality?
velouria
Sep. 28th, 2001 09:25 pm (UTC)
Comparable to that, yes.
pers
Dec. 16th, 2003 01:07 am (UTC)
What's horrid is who she picked for me and jnet! *kri*
ruxpin_exe
Dec. 16th, 2003 01:08 am (UTC)
heh
manjari
Dec. 16th, 2003 05:01 am (UTC)
hehehe, u can b cheech, esse
pers
Dec. 16th, 2003 07:27 pm (UTC)
Woohoo! I'm a vato loco!
jnet
Dec. 16th, 2003 05:49 pm (UTC)
omg
pers
Dec. 16th, 2003 07:07 pm (UTC)
We r hawt
arteris
Dec. 16th, 2003 06:17 am (UTC)
You see the truth of it.
for7676
Dec. 16th, 2003 10:39 am (UTC)
The scary thing is, if you warp time, rux might actually end up looking like Woody...
nullcherri
Dec. 16th, 2003 04:40 am (UTC)
ownt ;D
ex_sia857
Oct. 2nd, 2001 08:32 am (UTC)
Ohmygod, THAT'S who he looks like!!!

Unfuckingcanny.
hellishbored
Mar. 6th, 2002 02:39 am (UTC)
um,
hahahahahahahahhahahahah
kuh
Dec. 16th, 2003 01:10 am (UTC)
AWESOME
taluagel
Dec. 16th, 2003 01:35 am (UTC)
Woody... how could you cheat on me and get knocked up!
bindtorturekill
Dec. 16th, 2003 01:38 am (UTC)
hahaha!
sirflabnbone
Dec. 16th, 2003 01:43 am (UTC)
anytime you'd like to get a grip on my pole, just let me know k;p
ex_blipvert126
Dec. 16th, 2003 04:09 am (UTC)
HAHAH HE LOOKS LIK A FOO

WOODY IN CHEERS!
kiaramoon
Dec. 16th, 2003 04:59 am (UTC)
LOL

Arthur
galadriel007
Dec. 16th, 2003 05:27 am (UTC)
Aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaahahahahahahahahahahahaha!
ruxpin_exe
Dec. 16th, 2003 07:11 am (UTC)
They're attacking you.
( 27 comments — Leave a comment )